• Всё о фехтовании в Уфе!
  • Всё о фехтовании в Уфе!
  • Всё о фехтовании в Уфе!
  • Всё о фехтовании в Уфе!
03/28/2014 - "Весенняя капель", мальчики 2001-2002г.р., рапира, личные...
31.03.2014 04:17    PDF Печать E-mail
Результаты - Результаты 2014

Место

ФИО

Д/Р

Разряд

Регион

Тренер

1 Кадырматов Герман 19.03.2001
БАШ Аюпов Р.И., Аюпов Раш.И., Булатов Ю.Р.
2 Даминов Рустем 27.01.2001 I юн. разряд ТАТ Никитина Е.А.
3 Капора Александр 07.07.2001 II разряд БАШ Капора С.В.
3 Коваль Антон 07.03.2001 I юн. разряд МОО Стукалин А.В.
5 Погасий Егор 05.10.2002 I юн. разряд ТАТ Хасанов Р.А.
6 Шерстнев Даниил 04.12.2001 II разряд РОС Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я.
7 Явкин Кирилл 27.08.2001 II юн. разряд МОС Дмитриев Е.В.
8 Баранников Егор 28.11.2002 II разряд БАШ Аюпов Р.И., Аюпов Раш.И.
9 Самохин Алексей 18.08.2001 I юн. разряд МОО Стукалин А.В.
10 Важнов Михаил 21.01.2001 II разряд НИЖ Степанова Е.Ю.
11 Сокольский Семен 23.03.2001 II юн. разряд МОС Сокольская Р.М.
12 Светов Алексей 13.04.2001 I юн. разряд САР Ипатов В.И.
13 Маматов Руслан 11.04.2002 II юн. разряд БАШ Гимранов М.М., Нейдлин В.А.
14 Хаматнуров Наиль 25.11.2001
БАШ
15 Мустафин Артем 19.01.2003 б/р БАШ Гимранов М.М., Нейдлин В.А.
16 Полтавский Андрей 28.07.2002 I юн. разряд МОС Кочетков В.В.
17 Чепрагин Евгений 11.09.2001 I юн. разряд МОО Стукалин А.В.
18 Миронюк Станислав 19.02.2002 I юн. разряд РОС Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я.
19 Зайнуллин Марат 06.06.2002 II юн. разряд БАШ Иванов А.В.
20 Касьян Михаил 15.05.2002 II юн. разряд БАШ Сорокина Г.М.
21 Нугманов Раушан 10.01.2001 I юн. разряд БАШ Сорокина Г.М.
22 Колупаев Дмитрий 08.12.2001
БАШ Иванов А.В.
23 Лысиков Тимофей 27.03.2001 II юн. разряд МОС Болотов И.В.
24 Салимов Арсен 08.01.2001 I юн. разряд БАШ Аюпов Р.И., Аюпов Раш.И., Булатов Ю.Р.
25 Гуляев Иван 25.06.2001 I юн. разряд МОС Дмитриев Е.В.
26 Гаевский Геннадий 05.06.2002 I юн. разряд БАШ Аюпов Р.И., Аюпов Раш.И.
27 Рахманкулов Артур 19.06.2001 I юн. разряд БАШ Капора С.В.
28 Мустафин Артур 01.10.2001 II юн. разряд БАШ Гимранов М.М., Нейдлин В.А.
29 Хисамов Дамир 03.04.2001
ТАТ Геполова Д.В.
30 Сабиржанов Никита 12.12.2002
НИЖ Степанова Е.Ю.
31 Долгих Иван 27.09.2002 I юн. разряд МОС Матэ Е.С.
32 Горшков Тимофей 11.03.2001 б/р НОВ Ивлев С.Н.
33 Гатауллин Данил 02.06.2001 I юн. разряд БАШ Сорокина Г.М.
34 Семейкин Александр 28.07.2001 I юн. разряд НИЖ Зотова М.В.
35 Москаленко Иван 09.02.2002 II юн. разряд БАШ Сорокина Г.М.
36 Акмухаметов Аскар 30.11.2003 б/р БАШ Аюпов Р.И., Аюпов Раш.И., Булатов Ю.Р.
37 Мухачев Даниил 01.05.2001 I юн. разряд ТАТ Никитина Е.А.
38 Болдинов Алексей 18.10.2002 II юн. разряд МОС Болотов И.В.
39 Баширов Оскар 18.12.2003 б/р БАШ Карнаухов В.Д., Молодцова А.Д., Попов Е.А.
40 Усманов Артур 15.07.2002 II юн. разряд БАШ Аюпов Р.И., Аюпов Раш.И., Булатов Ю.Р.
41 Бобылев Никита 27.10.2003
ТАТ Никитина Е.А.
42 Каримов Арсен 24.12.2002 II юн. разряд БАШ Гимранов М.М., Нейдлин В.А.
43 Гарипов Амир 30.03.2004
ТАТ Шибанова Е.В.
44 Гринюшин Виктор 24.08.2002 б/р МОС Деев А.М.
45 Белоглазов Никита 14.03.2002 II юн. разряд БАШ Капора С.В.
46 Горбунов Никита 11.08.2003 б/р БАШ Карнаухов В.Д., Молодцова А.Д., Попов Е.А.
47 Егоров Арсений 17.02.2003 II юн. разряд БАШ Абдулова К.И., Шагаева О.М.
48 Лысенко Тимофей 12.07.2001 I юн. разряд РОС Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я.
49 Мусин Марсель 27.11.2001 I юн. разряд БАШ Сорокина Г.М.
50 Лычагин Николай 29.09.2003 I юн. разряд НИЖ Степанова Е.Ю.
51 Мухаметшин Кирилл 23.02.2002 II юн. разряд БАШ Аюпов Р.И., Аюпов Раш.И., Булатов Ю.Р.
52 Бакаринов Михаил 28.12.2001 I юн. разряд МОО Забродин А.И., Никишин А.Г.
53 Миронов Данила 01.09.2002
НИЖ Кастрова Н.А.
53 Сурин Илья 09.10.2002 II юн. разряд БАШ Сорокина Г.М.
55 Закиров Эрик 05.08.2002 б/р БАШ Гимранов М.М., Нейдлин В.А.
56 Илюткин Владислав 01.02.2002
ТАТ Геполова Д.В.
56 Гареев Артур 18.10.2002
БАШ Карнаухов В.Д., Молодцова А.Д., Попов Е.А.
58 Папшев Дмитрий 09.04.2001 I юн. разряд МОО Стукалин А.В.
59 Костырко-Стоцкий Савва 22.01.2003
ТАТ Никитина Е.А.
60 Тукчурин Эрик 02.06.2003 б/р БАШ Гайнильзянова М.М., Гимранов М.М., Нейдлин В.А.
61 Губкин Андрей 08.01.2004 I юн. разряд НИЖ Степанова Е.Ю.
62 Тропынин Оскар 05.06.2001 I юн. разряд БАШ Аюпов Р.И., Аюпов Раш.И., Булатов Ю.Р.
63 Иванов Артем 12.02.2003 б/р БАШ Аюпов Р.И., Аюпов Раш.И., Булатов Ю.Р.
64 Ивасенко Михаил 23.01.2003 I юн. разряд НИЖ Степанова Е.Ю.
65 Курмантаев Рустам 11.04.2003 б/р БАШ Гимранов М.М., Нейдлин В.А.
66 Рогачев Никита 05.07.2003 II юн. разряд САР Ипатов В.И.
67 Степанов Василий 31.08.2002 б/р САР Добрынина Т.А., Федотова Н.Г.
68 Кудрявцев Владимир 25.04.2002 II юн. разряд БАШ Сорокина Г.М.
69 Иксанов Эрнест 02.12.2002 II юн. разряд БАШ Аюпов Раш.И., Булатов Ю.Р.
69 Артемьев Сергей 23.10.2002 б/р УЛЬ Бухалкин Г.К.
69 Шаяхметов Акназар 11.12.2001 I юн. разряд БАШ Сорокина Г.М.
72 Балута Григорий 20.04.2003 б/р БАШ Гимранов М.М., Нейдлин В.А.
73 Иванов Павел 05.02.2002 I юн. разряд МОО Забродин А.И., Никишин А.Г.
74 Посканьев Филипп 07.08.2002 б/р НОВ Ивлев С.Н.
75 Кульсинбаев Артур 27.06.2001
БАШ Аюпов Р.И., Аюпов Раш.И., Булатов Ю.Р.
76 Жигалов Максим 28.05.2003 б/р НОВ Ивлев С.Н.
77 Кузьмин Даниил 11.02.2003 б/р УЛЬ Бухалкин Г.К.
78 Малофеев Роман 15.12.2003 б/р БАШ Карнаухов В.Д., Петров Д.В., Попов Е.А.
79 Агудов Петр 26.01.2003
НИЖ Зотова М.В.
80 Рагимов Тимур 09.10.2003 II юн. разряд САР Ипатов В.И.
81 Голудин Никита 23.02.2001 II юн. разряд САМ Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В.
82 Авдеев Александр 04.06.2003 II юн. разряд САР Ипатов В.И.
83 Мельник Георгий 16.04.2002 II юн. разряд САМ Ермакова Т.В.
83 Сабиров Шамиль 04.09.2002 б/р БАШ Абдулова К.И., Шагаева О.М.
85 Чепкасов Иван 27.05.2003
ТАТ Геполова Д.В.
85 Ахметгалеев Радмир 29.03.2003 б/р БАШ Карнаухов В.Д., Молодцова А.Д., Попов Е.А.
87 Левкин Григорий 21.03.2002 II юн. разряд УЛЬ Бухалкин Г.К.
88 Ермолаев Савелий 21.02.2003
ТАТ Геполова Д.В.
88 Подцепня Сергей 05.05.2003 б/р БАШ Карнаухов В.Д., Молодцова А.Д., Попов Е.А.
90 Кулик Степан 20.12.2001 I юн. разряд НИЖ Степанова Е.Ю.
90 Мурзаев Алексей 10.07.2003 б/р БАШ Карнаухов В.Д., Молодцова А.Д., Попов Е.А.
92 Балуев Никита 04.04.2003 б/р САР Добрынина Т.А., Федотова Н.Г.
93 Киселев Егор 01.05.2004 б/р НОВ Ивлев С.Н.
94 Емельянов Данил 25.03.2003 I юн. разряд ТАТ Никитина Е.А.
95 Игошин Илья 02.08.2003 б/р БАШ Гимранов М.М., Нейдлин В.А.
96 Абдуллин Рамиль 31.08.2001 I юн. разряд ТАТ Никитина Е.А.
97 Карпов Алексей 22.02.2004
МОО Забродин А.И., Лядова Е.А., Никишин А.Г.
98 Ратиани Георгий 27.06.2002 б/р САР Добрынина Т.А., Федотова Н.Г.
99 Душин Тимур 14.07.2003 б/р БАШ Гимранов М.М., Нейдлин В.А.
100 Гинданов Милан 11.05.2002 II юн. разряд БАШ Иванов А.В.
101 Кузнецов Илья 28.03.2001 I юн. разряд ТАТ Никитина Е.А.
102 Рахматуллин Айдар 01.05.2003
ТАТ Никитина Е.А.
 
logo_site5 fie_04082011 efc_04082011 fpo_04082011 666_fie_video ffr_040811

Репортаж "Вести-Уфа"

Beijing 2008

Valentina Vezzali

"ФиZра". Спортблог